Search Index Name
Index Name 1-Week Ret(%) 1-Mth Ret(%) 3-Mths Ret(%) 6-Mths Ret(%) 1-Yrs Ret(%) 3-Yrs Ret(%) 5-Yrs Ret(%)
BSE GREENEX0.86 1.74 14.99 21.79 51.77 22.2124.52
BSE CARBONEX1.48 1.35 12.34 16.49 34.66 16.0919.29
BSE Telecom1.46 2.63 3.71 19.48 21.68 22.6716.47
BSE Health Care6.85 0.24 -1.05 12.45 11.81 22.3614.92
BSE IPO Index4.34 -4.21 3.35 9.83 8.61 17.846.93
BSE 250 LargeMidCap 65:353.97 4.48 3.36 -2.52 8.42 15.0625.06
BSE LargeMidCap3.90 4.41 3.95 -2.09 7.3 13.4222.57
BSE Large Cap-2.79 -4.27 -3.42 -1.20 7.29 11.1111.76
BSE AllCap3.75 3.71 2.68 -3.66 6.87 14.0324.46
BSE MidSmallCap3.92 4.27 -1.74 -7.22 6.78 19.8732.99
BSE METAL Index2.84 -6.79 -7.63 -10.50 6.27 19.2113.54
BSE SmallCap Select Index3.45 -4.98 -1.82 5.25 3.66 15.5312.15
BSE SME IPO0.43 -7.72 12.98 22.45 3.47 42.6973.48
BSE TASIS SHARIAH 50NA -20.12 -20.12 -2.81 3.04 NANA
S&P Bse Tasis Shariah 50NA -20.12 -20.12 -2.81 3.04 NANA
BSE Mid-Cap-4.20 -5.82 -5.29 -5.57 1.93 20.7818.72
BSE 500 Shariah4.00 1.79 -3.33 -9.01 0.68 8.319.59
BSE Industrials2.17 -6.39 -5.61 -5.81 -1.75 14.9222.47
BSE Power Index3.93 -4.30 -9.26 -15.75 -1.8 15.7915.54
BSE Capital Goods1.21 -7.18 -9.06 -10.88 -1.87 14.4420.87
BSE MidCap Select Index3.39 -1.97 -6.81 1.80 -1.92 14.8210.99
BSE Dividend Stability Index1.65 0.72 -6.46 -6.30 -4.98 11.1310.45
BSE Basic Material1.36 -6.83 -10.10 -9.02 -5.05 11.526.35
BSE 250 Small Cap1.81 -6.27 -6.71 -1.57 -5.72 10.1111.27
BSE 400 MidSmallCap2.27 -4.72 -7.86 -2.86 -5.83 11.7711.84
BSE 150 MidCap2.50 -3.93 -8.46 -3.52 -5.86 12.6612.14
BSE BANKEX0.54 -0.50 -5.29 -0.47 -5.95 8.116.58
BSE AUTO Index2.08 -3.78 -9.77 -2.11 -6.6 15.4317.17
BSE Utilities5.82 -2.66 -9.72 -16.73 -6.61 13.3911.88
BSE PSU1.61 -2.62 -7.49 -12.99 -7.25 15.9917.13
BSE Sensex Next 501.38 -2.83 -7.91 -3.84 -7.33 13.5110.93
BSE Consumer Discretionary Goods & Services2.92 -3.18 -7.37 1.89 -7.47 10.7410.36
BSE Private Banks Index0.36 -0.81 -5.50 -0.09 -7.9 5.924.92
BSE India Manufacturing Index1.98 -2.00 -7.46 -9.05 -8.16 8.159.23
BSE Quality Index2.15 -2.73 -10.08 -10.11 -8.16 9.558.27
BSE Bharat 22 Index3.07 -1.16 -6.17 -12.96 -8.26 11.2516.03
BSE 5002.12 -0.91 -6.28 -3.57 -8.48 8.737.38
BSE Consumer Durables1.71 -4.85 -14.54 -5.65 -8.58 8.335.23
BSE TECk Index2.37 14.45 2.76 7.68 -8.62 4.921.57
BSE Small-Cap-5.79 -9.19 -12.67 -15.19 -8.63 17.9420.51
BSE Enhanced Value Index0.63 -2.90 -8.48 -11.58 -8.68 16.3216.27
BSE 250 LargeMidCap Index2.16 -0.25 -6.22 -3.79 -8.82 8.587.03
BSE Diversified Financials Revenue Growth Index0.81 -3.68 -8.50 -3.10 -9.12 8.31NA
BSE 2002.05 0.00 -6.29 -4.01 -9.14 8.46.89
BSE 100 LargeCap TMC Index2.05 0.94 -5.47 -3.77 -9.5 7.625.93
BSE 1001.83 0.91 -5.68 -3.59 -9.8 7.696.44
BSE Momentum Index4.04 -2.75 -5.00 -1.70 -10.08 14.1912.48
BSE 100 ESG Index1.89 1.09 -5.87 -3.73 -10.18 7.485.69
BSE CPSE2.07 -4.27 -8.64 -16.10 -10.35 15.4417.32
BSE Sensex 501.95 1.88 -5.11 -3.51 -10.36 6.485.52
BSE Financial Services0.56 -1.54 -6.91 -3.39 -10.74 7.655.9
BSE SENSEX1.83 2.73 -4.45 -3.19 -11.78 5.114.66
BSE India Infrastructure Index3.89 -2.60 -8.72 -13.86 -12.38 12.6714.5
BSE Information Technology1.32 14.77 2.50 7.95 -12.8 -0.49-1.75
BSE Low Volatility Index1.73 -0.79 -10.11 -8.15 -13.07 5.75.9
BSE Energy-0.89 -3.94 -7.73 -13.41 -13.68 7.85.52
BSE Realty Index3.89 -4.27 -9.58 3.56 -14.09 10.429.75
BSE OIL & GAS Index0.26 -2.30 -7.23 -12.14 -14.87 10.026.04
BSE DOLLEX 2001.95 0.84 -5.64 -3.92 -15.26 3.711.92
BSE DOLLEX 1001.74 1.76 -5.03 -3.51 -15.88 3.031.48
BSE DOLLEX 301.73 3.59 -3.79 -3.10 -17.72 0.56-0.22
BSE Fast Moving Consumer Goods1.79 -2.93 -11.21 -13.13 -20.76 -3.913.22